SFP


Filter

79 Products

Product types

79 Products

Compact SFP (Optical transceiver) – Single-Mode
SKU: 300758
$245.00
MikroTik XS+DA0001 SFP28/SFP/SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable
SKU: XS+DA0001
$29.00
Optical SFP, 850nm for use with Multi-mode Fiber Optic Cable
SKU: FW-SFP850
$100.00
Optical SFP, 1310nm for use with Single-mode Fiber Optic Cable
SKU: FW-SFP1310
$150.00
PTP 820 CSFP, 1490nm Tx/1310nm Rx, SM, EXT TEMP
SKU: N800082L011A
$283.50
PTP 820 CSFP, 1310nm Tx/1490nm Rx, SM, EXT TEMP
SKU: N800082L010A
$252.00
2.5G BASE-T Copper SFP Interface per ODU
SKU: C000065L011A
$426.60
PTP 850 QSFP to SFP+ adatp 40GE to 1/10 GE temp
SKU: N000082L204A
$162.75
PTP 850 QSFP Transceiver
SKU: N000082L203A
$288.75
MikroTik S+C61DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1610nm
SKU: S+C61DLC10D
$129.00
10G SFP+ MMF SR Transceiver, 850nm. -40C to 85C
SKU: SFP-10G-SR
$53.95
10G Base-T (RJ45) SFP Transceiver. 0C to 70C
SKU: SFP-10G-Copper
$264.60
1000Base-T (RJ45) SFP Transceiver. -40C to 85C
SKU: SFP-1G-Copper
$53.95
1G SFP SMF LX Transceiver, 1310nm. -40C to 85C
SKU: SFP-1G-LX
$37.75
1G SFP MMF SX Transceiver, 850nm. -40C to 85C
SKU: SFP-1G-SX
$32.35
PTP820 SFP+, 850nm, MM, 10Gbit, Industrial Grade
SKU: N800082L012A
$236.25
10G SFP+ SMF LR Transceiver, 1310nm. -40C to 85C
SKU: SFP-10G-LR
$80.95
Cisco SFP-10G-SR= SFP+ Transceiver Module
SKU: SFP-10G-SR
$49.95
2.5 Gbps Optical SFP Module (Singlemode)
SKU: SIAE-E01437A
$150.00
10 Gbps Optical SFP Module, -SX (Multi mode)
SKU: SIAE-E01436
$325.00
10 Gbps Optical SFP Module, -LX (Single mode)
SKU: SIAE-E01435
$325.00
1000BaseTX SFP Module
SKU: SIAE-E01430
$142.00
2.5 Gbps Optical SFP Module (Multi mode)
SKU: SIAE-E01429
$150.00
1000BaseSX SFP Module Multi mode
SKU: SIAE-E01428
$85.00