• Home
  • 10 Gbps Optical SFP Module, -LX (Single mode)

10 Gbps Optical SFP Module, -LX (Single mode)

SKU: SIAE-E01435
Manufacturer: SIAE Microelettronica
$325.00
(0) No Reviews yet

This item is IN STOCK

Available: 24

Details

10 Gbps Optical SFP Module, -LX (Single mode)

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review