539 Products

10 Gbps Optical SFP Module, -LX (Single mode)
SKU: SIAE-E01435
$325.00
Power Cord for PoE Injector, NEMA 5-15 (US) plug
SKU: SIAE-ICD001408
$10.00
11 GHz Antenna, 2ft, Dual Pole, Circular Flange, SIAE Direct Mount
SKU: ANT-11GHZ-24-CIR
$715.00
95W Indoor POE Injector (AC/DC) for ALF
SKU: SIAE-S03690
$320.00
11 GHz Antenna, 4ft, Dual Pole, Circular Flange, SIAE Direct Mount
SKU: ANT-11GHZ-48-CIR
$2,024.00
Antenna, 80 GHz, 2ft Single Pole, SIAE Direct Mount, Shenglu
SKU: ANT-80GHZ-24-SPS
$528.00
18 GHz Antenna, 2ft, Dual Pole, Circular Flange, SIAE Direct Mount
SKU: ANT-18GHZ-24-CIR
$715.00
18 GHz Antenna, 4ft, Dual Pole, Circular Flange, SIAE Direct Mount
SKU: ANT-18GHZ-48-CIR
$2,024.00
18 GHz Antenna, 3ft, Dual Pole, Circular Flange, SIAE Direct Mount
SKU: ANT-18GHZ-36-CIR
$1,645.00
AP80HDX XPIC ODU Interconnect Fiber Jumper Cable, (Single Mode)
SKU: SIAE-F15484
$50.00
1000BaseLX SFP Module (Single mode)
SKU: SIAE-E01419
$90.00
ALFOPlus2XG 11 GHz, LINK, Sub-Band 2, (10875 - 11055 MHz / 11365 - 11545 MHz)
SKU: AP2XG-11-O-LNK-B2
$17,273.00
Antenna, 80 GHz, 1ft Single Pole, SIAE Direct Mount, Shenglu
SKU: ANT-80GHZ-12-SPS
$440.00
23 GHz Antenna, 1ft, Single Pole SIAE Direct Mount
SKU: ANT-23GHZ-12-SP
$457.00
Antenna, MBL Dual-Band, 18/80 GHz, 2ft, High Performance
SKU: ANT-18/80GHZ-24
$1,800.00
Retrofit Kit, Upgrade Existing Direct mount to Single pole Standard CPR137G flange, 6ft, 6 GHz
SKU: ICB-RW-RFK-06-72-WG
$636.00

ICB-RW-RFK-06-72

Commscope-SIAE Integration Kit, 11 GHz, Circular Interface (for use with AP2-OMT)
SKU: SIAE-COM-RIK-11-CIR
$385.00
18 GHz Antenna, 1ft, Single Pole SIAE Direct Mount
SKU: ANT-18GHZ-12-SP
$457.00
11 GHz Antenna, 3ft, Dual Pole, w/Integrated OMT, SIAE Direct Mount
SKU: ANT-11GHZ-36-DP
$2,195.00
6 GHz Antenna, 3ft, Circular Flange, SIAE Direct Mount
SKU: ANT-06GHZ-36-CIR
$1,645.00
Replacement Feedhorn for CommScope VHLP3-18 antenna
SKU: ICB-FEED-WHLP3-18
$860.00