539 Products

ALFOPlus80HDX Pointing Cable
SKU: SIAE-F03667
$75.00
ALFOPlus80 HD Console Cable
SKU: SIAE-F03622
$90.00
ALFOplus2 Pointing Cable
SKU: SIAE-F03616
$75.00
ALFOPlus and ALFOPlus80 Pointing Cable
SKU: SIAE-F03608
$75.00
ALFOPlus & ALFOPlus80 Console (Lab) Cable
SKU: SIAE-F03594
$75.00
2.5 Gbps Optical SFP Module (Singlemode)
SKU: SIAE-E01437A
$150.00
10 Gbps Optical SFP Module, -SX (Multi mode)
SKU: SIAE-E01436
$325.00
10 Gbps Optical SFP Module, -LX (Single mode)
SKU: SIAE-E01435
$325.00
1000BaseTX SFP Module
SKU: SIAE-E01430
$142.00
2.5 Gbps Optical SFP Module (Multi mode)
SKU: SIAE-E01429
$150.00
1000BaseSX SFP Module Multi mode
SKU: SIAE-E01428
$85.00
1000BaseLX SFP Module (Single mode)
SKU: SIAE-E01419
$90.00
Outdoor POE injector Pole Mount Kit
SKU: SIAE-V60761
$50.00
95W Indoor POE Injector (AC/DC) for ALF
SKU: SIAE-S03690
$320.00
65W Indoor POE Injector (AC/DC) for
SKU: SIAE-S03665
$230.00
75W Indoor POE Injector, (DC/DC) for ALFOPlus & ALFOPlus80HD
SKU: SIAE-S03654
$230.00
Plug, 3 contacts, P. 5.08 (required for D60081 and D60082)
SKU: SIAE-P04189
$10.00
Power Cord for PoE Injector, NEMA 5-15 (US) plug
SKU: SIAE-ICD001408
$10.00
PoE Injector, Outdoor, 48VDC input,
SKU: SIAE-G52008-USA
$500.00
PoE Injector, Outdoor, Regenerator/Splitter, 48VDC input, 1xPoE 85w output
SKU: SIAE-G52006-USA
$600.00
PoE Injector, Outdoor, Regenerator/Injector, 48VDC input, 1xPoE 85w output
SKU: SIAE-G52005-USA
$600.00
PoE Injector, Indoor 1RU Rack Mount, 48VDC input, 4
SKU: SIAE-D60082
$650.00
PoE Injector, Indoor 1RU Rack Mount, 48VDC input, 2
SKU: SIAE-D60081
$400.00