MikroTik


308 Products

2.4GHz hAP 650MHz 5xLAN 802.11bg 2x2
SKU: RB951Ui-2nD
$45.00
Indoor Wireless Router (Complete with enclosure, power suppl
SKU: RB-951Ui-2HnD
DISC Lite5 Antenna
SKU: RBDisc-5nD-US
$48.00
2.4GHz 600MHz 5xLAN 802.11bgn PoE
SKU: RB951Ui-2HnD
$59.95
MikroTik S+AO0005 SFP+ 5m Active Direct Attach Cable
SKU: S+AO0005
$45.00
MikroTik 7x Gigabit Ethernet 1x 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet 1x 10G SFP+ Router
SKU: RB5009UG+S+IN
$219.00
MikroTik CubeG-5ac60adpair 60GHz 2Gbps CubeG-5ac60ad Pair
SKU: CubeG-5ac60adpair
$248.00
MikroTik 48-Port Cloud Router Switch 4x SFP+ 2x QSFP
SKU: CRS354-48G-4S+2Q+RM
$499.00
MikroTik XS+DA0001 SFP28/SFP/SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable
SKU: XS+DA0001
$29.00
MikroTik S+C61DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1610nm
SKU: S+C61DLC10D
$129.00
MikeroTik Disc Lite 5ac High Gain 5 GHz 21 dBi CPE/Backbone
SKU: RBDiscG-5acD-US
$58.00
60GHz 2Gbps 1.5km LHGG-60ad
SKU: RBLHGG-60ad
$149.00
2.4/5GHz wAP ac 128MB White US
SKU: RBwAPG-5HacD2HnD-US
$89.00
Cube 60G ac
SKU: CubeG-5ac60ad
$124.00
MikroTik SXTsq 5GHz 802.11ac 16dBi 28dBm Outdoor CPE US
SKU: RBSXTsqG-5acD-US
$55.00
MikroTik CRS326-24G-2S+IN Cloud Router Switch 800MHz 24xGb 2xSFP+
SKU: CRS326-24G-2S+IN
$189.00
Cloud Smart Switch 8xGb 2xSFP+
SKU: CSS610-8G-2S+IN
$99.00
MikroTik 24V 1.2A Power Supply Straight Plug US
SKU: SAW30-240-1200GA
$13.10
" MikroTik netPower 15FR 18-Port Outdoor Switch with 15-Port Reverse PoE and SFP"
SKU: CRS318-1Fi-15Fr-2S-OUT
$149.00
A wireless dual-band router with 5 Gigabit Ethernet ports
SKU: RBD53iG-5HacD2HnD-US
$99.00
An outdoor reverse PoE switch with Gigabit Ethernet and 10G SFP+ ports.
SKU: CSS610-1Gi-7R-2S+OUT
$114.00
MikroTik: 60GHz 2Gbps 1.5km LHGG-60ad Pair
SKU: RBLHGG-60adkit
$298.00