286 Products

Apex9 Linecord for Cambium Power Supply 3ft
SKU: APX-Linecord
$5.00
Apex9 C5-2027 Premium UV rated unshielded outdoor 24AWG dou
SKU: APX9-CAT5-2027
$150.00
Apex9 Fiber Trunk, Single Mode, 1 Strand, SC-APC - SC-APC, Simplex, 100ft,Outdoor Riser Rated Jacket
SKU: APX-FIBTRK-SM-1STD-SCAPC-SCAPC-100
$156.00
Apex9 Fiber Trunk, Single Mode, 1 Strand, SC-APC - SC-APC, Simplex, 50ft, Outdoor Riser Rated Jacket
SKU: APX-FIBTRK-SM-1STD-SCAPC-SCAPC-50
$92.00
Apex9 LMR-400 Jumper Cable 2m N-Male to N-Male Right Angle
SKU: APX-JUM-LMR-400-NM-NMR-2m
$25.00
Apex9 LMR-400 Jumper Cable N-Male to N-Male 6ft
SKU: APX-RFJUM-LMR-400-NM-NM-72
$37.94
Apex9 LMR-400 Jumper Cable 1m N-Male to N-Male Right Angle
SKU: APX-JUM-LMR-400-NM-NMR-1m
$15.00
Apex9 2U Battery Shelf, 19"Wx14"Dx3.5"H, Depth Adjustable, Beige
SKU: APX-BATSH-19
$125.00
Apex9 RPSMA to N-Male Jumper Cable 6 Feet
SKU: APX-CA400-NM-RSMA-6
$10.00
Apex9 DC Power Cable 12AWG 2 Conductor Shileded 1000ft
SKU: APX-PWRCBL-12-2C-S-1000
$1,536.00
Apex9 Fiber Trunk,Single Mode,2 Strand,LC UPC-LC UPC, 200ft, Duplex,Micro Armored
SKU: APX-FIBTRK-SM-2STDM-LC-LC-200
$336.00
Apex9 Fiber Trunk,Single Mode,2 Strand,LC UPC-LC UPC, 150ft, Duplex,Micro Armored
SKU: APX-FIBTRK-SM-2STDM-LC-LC-150
$281.00
Apex9 Fiber Trunk,Single Mode,12 Strand,LC UPC-LC UPC,400ft,Duplex,Micro Armored,12'Breakout Bottom
SKU: APX-FIBTRK-SM-12STDM-LC-LC-400
$1,650.00
Apex9 DC Power Cable 10AWG 2 Conductor Shileded 1000ft
SKU: APX-PWRCBL-10-2C-S-1000
$2,930.00
Apex9 DC Power Cable 14AWG 2 Conductor Shileded 1000ft
SKU: APX-PWRCBL-14-2C-S-1000
$1,215.00
Apex9 AC-DC Converter 480W 54v Power Supply Wire Leads IP67
SKU: APX-PWRSUP-480-54
$215.00
Apex9 Fiber Trunk,Single Mode,12 Strand,LC UPC-LC UPC,300ft,Duplex,Micro Armored,12'Breakout Bottom
SKU: APX-FIBTRK-SM-12STDM-LC-LC-300
$1,300.00