Fiber Trunks


200 Products

Apex9 Fiber Trunk,Single Mode,12 Strand,LC UPC-LC UPC,200ft,Duplex,Micro Armored,12'Breakout Bottom
SKU: APX-FIBTRK-SM-12STDM-LC-LC-100
$742.00
Apex9 Fiber Trunk,Single Mode,2 Strand,LC UPC-LC UPC, 325ft, Duplex,Micro Armored
SKU: APX-FIBTRK-SM-2STDM-LC-LC-325
$473.50
Apex9 Fiber Trunk,Single Mode,2 Strand,LC UPC-LC UPC, 250ft, Duplex,Micro Armored
SKU: APX-FIBTRK-SM-2STDM-LC-LC-250
$391.00
Apex9 Fiber Trunk,Single Mode,2 Strand,LC UPC-LC UPC, 200ft, Duplex,Micro Armored
SKU: APX-FIBTRK-SM-2STDM-LC-LC-200
$336.00
Apex9 Fiber Trunk,Single Mode,2 Strand,LC UPC-LC UPC, 150ft, Duplex,Micro Armored
SKU: APX-FIBTRK-SM-2STDM-LC-LC-150
$281.00
Apex9 Fiber Trunk,Single Mode,12 Strand,LC UPC-LC UPC,400ft,Duplex,Micro Armored,12'Breakout Bottom
SKU: APX-FIBTRK-SM-12STDM-LC-LC-400
$1,650.00
Apex9 Fiber Trunk,Single Mode,12 Strand,LC UPC-LC UPC,200ft,Duplex,Micro Armored,12'Breakout Bottom
SKU: APX-FIBTRK-SM-12STDM-LC-LC-200
$950.00
Apex9 Fiber Trunk,Single Mode,12 Strand,LC UPC-LC UPC,300ft,Duplex,Micro Armored,12'Breakout Bottom
SKU: APX-FIBTRK-SM-12STDM-LC-LC-300
$1,300.00
Apex9 Fiber Trunk,Single Mode,2 Strand,LC UPC-LC UPC,Uniboots,20ft,Duplex,Outdoor Micro Armoreds
SKU: APX-FIBTRK-SM-2STDMU-LC-LC-20
$74.00
Apex9 Fiber Trunk,Single Mode,2 Strand,LC UPC-LC UPC,Uniboots,500ft,Duplex,No Breakouts
SKU: APX-FIBTRK-SM-2STDMU-LC-LC-500
$622.00
Apex9 Fiber Trunk,Single Mode,2 Strand,LC UPC-LC UPC,Uniboots,475ft,Duplex,No Breakouts
SKU: APX-FIBTRK-SM-2STDMU-LC-LC-475
$594.50
Apex9 Fiber Trunk,Single Mode,2 Strand,LC UPC-LC UPC,Uniboots,450ft,Duplex,No Breakouts
SKU: APX-FIBTRK-SM-2STDMU-LC-LC-450
$567.00
Apex9 Fiber Trunk,Single Mode,2 Strand,LC UPC-LC UPC,Uniboots,425ft,Duplex,No Breakouts
SKU: APX-FIBTRK-SM-2STDMU-LC-LC-425
$539.50
Apex9 Fiber Trunk,Single Mode,2 Strand,LC UPC-LC UPC,Uniboots,400ft,Duplex,No Breakouts
SKU: APX-FIBTRK-SM-2STDMU-LC-LC-400
$512.00
Apex9 Fiber Trunk,Single Mode,2 Strand,LC UPC-LC UPC,Uniboots,375ft,Duplex,No Breakouts
SKU: APX-FIBTRK-SM-2STDMU-LC-LC-375
$484.50
Apex9 Fiber Trunk,Single Mode,2 Strand,LC UPC-LC UPC,Uniboots,350ft,Duplex,No Breakouts w/ Pull Eye
SKU: APX-FIBTRK-SM-2STDMU-LC-LC-P350
$501.00
Apex9 Fiber Trunk,Single Mode,2 Strand,LC UPC-LC UPC,Uniboots,325ft,Duplex,No Breakouts w/ Pull Eye
SKU: APX-FIBTRK-SM-2STDMU-LC-LC-P325
$473.50
Apex9 Fiber Trunk,Single Mode,2 Strand,LC UPC-LC UPC,Uniboots,300ft,Duplex,No Breakouts w/ Pull Eye
SKU: APX-FIBTRK-SM-2STDMU-LC-LC-P300
$446.00
Apex9 Fiber Trunk,Single Mode,2 Strand,LC UPC-LC UPC,Uniboots,275ft,Duplex,No Breakouts w/ Pull Eye
SKU: APX-FIBTRK-SM-2STDMU-LC-LC-P275
$418.50
Apex9 Fiber Trunk,Single Mode,2 Strand,LC UPC-LC UPC,Uniboots,225ft,Duplex,No Breakouts w/ Pull Eye
SKU: APX-FIBTRK-SM-2STDMU-LC-LC-P225
$363.50
Apex9 Fiber Trunk,Single Mode,2 Strand,LC UPC-LC UPC,Uniboots,200ft,Duplex,No Breakouts w/ Pull Eye
SKU: APX-FIBTRK-SM-2STDMU-LC-LC-P200
$336.00
Apex9 Fiber Trunk,Single Mode,2 Strand,LC UPC-LC UPC,Uniboots,175ft,Duplex,No Breakouts w/ Pull Eye
SKU: APX-FIBTRK-SM-2STDMU-LC-LC-P175
$308.50
Apex9 Fiber Trunk,Single Mode,2 Strand,LC UPC-LC UPC,Uniboots,150ft,Duplex,No Breakouts w/ Pull Eye
SKU: APX-FIBTRK-SM-2STDMU-LC-LC-P150
$281.00