• Home
  • 2.5 Gbps Optical SFP Module (Singlemode)

2.5 Gbps Optical SFP Module (Singlemode)

SKU: SIAE-E01437A
Manufacturer: SIAE Microelettronica
$150.00
(0) No Reviews yet

Please contact our sales team at 561-295-7899 for pricing and availability.

Details

2.5 Gbps Optical SFP Module (Singlemode)

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review