• Home
  • Single Mode Optical 1000BaseLX SFP Interface per ODU

Single Mode Optical 1000BaseLX SFP Interface per ODU

SKU: C000065L008A
Manufacturer: Cambium Networks
Data Sheet:
$318.60
(0) No Reviews yet

This item is IN STOCK

Available: 22

Details

PTP 650/670 Single Mode Optical SFP Interface per ODU

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review