2.5 Gbps Optical SFP Module (Multi mode)

SKU: SIAE-E01429
Manufacturer: SIAE Microelettronica
$100.00
(0) No Reviews yet

Please contact our sales team at 561-295-7899 for pricing and availability.

Details

2.5 Gbps Optical SFP Module (Multi mode)

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review